Home Sellers Choice Awards reward real estate agents who deliver outstanding service and receive incredible reviews from their clients.

Browse winners in:

NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS ACT NT

OpenAgent.com.au Home Seller Choice Awards

2015 Home Sellers Choice Awards - Platinum winners

PLATINUM WINNER

David Choy

McGrath - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Skuse

LJ Hooker - Smithfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Aristotle Stavros

Raine & Horne - Batemans Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Eagles

My Property Consultants - Camden

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andy Caccamo

CENTURY 21 Icon - Narellan

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ziggy Parsonson

Ray White - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Angus

First National - Charmhaven

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Rogers

George Brand Real Estate - Toukley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sally Absalom

One Agency - Fairy Meadow

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Pfafflin

Raine & Horne Forestville - Frenchs Forest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cameron Airlie

N G Farah Real Estate - Kingsford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alan Wealleans

Harcourts - Ulladulla

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rowena Ash

Charles L. King & Co. First National - Echuca

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Noakes

Ray White - Hornsby

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Campbell

Keith Soames Real Estate - Hornsby

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Luke

Richardson and Wrench - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Diamantopoulos

LJ Hooker - Dulwich Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Reskakis

PRDnationwide - Kogarah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Morley

Doyle Spillane - Dee Why

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Greg Ramsey

Hinterland Real Estate - North Gosford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Wheeler

Raine & Horne - Wyong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Pilcher

Pilcher Residential - Annandale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Crawley

Ray White - Sylvania

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Abbott

PRDnationwide - Coolangatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Col Wright

Rainbow Bay Realty - Coolangatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Todd Fisher

LJ Hooker - Maitland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Grima

Belle Property - Leura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joanne Vines

One Agency Joanne Vines - Coffs Harbour

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Baker

Ray White - Salamander Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Champion

Raine & Horne - Terrigal-Avoca Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Philp

PRDnationwide - Tamworth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Graham Ball

Ozway Realty - Surry Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nigel Mukhi

McGrath - Neutral Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Chatfield

LJ Hooker - Crows Nest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Murphy

David Murphy Real Estate - Mosman

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Emmanuel Fardouly

Raine & Horne Bella Vista

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Pierobon

Grandland Real Estate - Edmondson Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cathy Cattell

PRDnationwide - East Maitland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jamal Ishac

Ray White - West Hoxton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Perry

Richardson & Wrench - Marrickville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ali Yagmur

Domain First National Real Estate - Unanderra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Norman So

Belle Property - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Bova

Exclusive Real Estate - Concord

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Alexopoulos

One Agency - Ingleburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Alexander

First National Real Estate MICHAEL ALEXANDER - Harrington Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Theo Felekos

Ray White - Kingsford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Sbisa

Professionals - Kogarah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bill Tsounias

McGrath - Brighton-Le-Sands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Max Jarman

Wilkinsons Real Estate Agencies - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Frank Mazzotta

PRDnationwide - Bexley North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Susan Parkes

Parkes & Partners Real Estate - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Stevenson

LJ Hooker - Old Bar

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Drake

Drake Real Estate - Narrabeen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ken Melvey

Morisset City Real Estate - Morisset

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Millington

First National Lakeshores - Mannering Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Pantzer

Phillips Pantzer Donnelley - Woollahra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Constantine

PRD Nationwide - Beverly Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Ristevski

Professionals - Punchbowl

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glen Craigie

McGrath - Liverpool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Basel Nahas

Laing & Simmons - Mount Druitt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kim Myers

Kim Myers Real Estate - Glenmore Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Schlegel

Stone Real Estate - Wollongong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Lee Chan

Landmark - SYDNEY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Knapton

Knapton and Co Pty Limited - Lakemba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Higgins

MyPlace Estate Agents - Zetland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Catherine Murphy

The Agency - Neutral Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Webber

LJ Hooker - Coffs Harbour

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Shepherd

Di Jones Northern Suburbs - Beecroft

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Dowling

MDRE Property Advantage - Mayfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Fan

Ray White - Parramatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alexander Phillips

Phillips Pantzer Donnelley - Woollahra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Barham

Elders Real Estate - Toongabbie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joseph Vella

Stanton & Taylor First National Real Estate - Penrith

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vince Salvatore

One Agency The Parks - Abbotsbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Penny Stylianou

Century 21 - Seven Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ian Clarke

Stone Real Estate - Mona Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Harrison

Belle Property - Lane Cove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brent Courtney

McGrath - Lane Cove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alison Williams

McGrath Gosford - Wyoming

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Holvander

Meridien Realty - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lesley Bassam

Belle Property - Wahroonga

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Damian Montgomery

LJ Hooker - Budgewoi

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ric Serrao

Raine and Horne - Double Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Gillespie

Belle Property - Bondi Junction

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sandy Fairbrother

Bathurst Real Estate - BATHURST

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Wilding

Ralph First Real Estate - Lakemba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Duncan Gordon

Raine & Horne - Newtown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Romano

LJ Hooker - Randwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kim Ramsey

First National - Molong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Pat Cutcliffe

LJ Hooker - Orange

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elizabeth Wiggins

WigginsKeenan - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Bo

McGrath - Coogee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Everingham

Richard Matthews Real Estate - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Begetis

Begetis Estate Agents - Burwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Allison Mifsud

First National Real Estate - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jed Wood

Sanders Property Agents - Jannali

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brad O'Mara

Ray White - Queanbeyan/Jerrabomberra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Bidner

Noble Realty - Forster

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Angelo Mavris

Professionals - ERSKINE PARK

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Collin Harvey

Mid Mountains Real Estate - Woodford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Ferguson

Macarthur Property Specialists - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sun Han

C J Real Estate - Rhodes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Jin Choong

LJ Hooker - Stanhope Gardens and Kellyville Part of the North West Group

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Deborah Terley

Position Realty - Rose Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Goulding

NG Farah Little Bay - Little Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Lemon

Cunninghams Property

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Catherine Li

Ray White - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Boutros

Ray White - North Ryde

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margot Brattoli

Showcase Realty - Carlingford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lloyd Allen

Allens Real Estate - Lane Cove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Johnson

Award Group Real Estate - West Ryde

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Chauncy

McGrath - Crows Nest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andy Yeung

Ray White - Chatswood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bernard Ryan

Ray White - Mosman

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Fielke

First National - Gawler

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Robert Stell

First National - Gawler

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Harris

Harris Real Estate - Kent Town

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Psarros

Ray White - Port Adelaide

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Tanner

Tanner Real Estate (RLA 229096) - Daw Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Venn

Harcourts VennMillar - Cumberland Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Marie Brus

Toop & Toop Real Estate - SA - NORWOOD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cynthia Sajkunovic

Ouwens Casserly Real Estate - Adelaide

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Spagnuolo

Ray White - Hampstead Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kate Smith

Raine & Horne - Semaphore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ryan Smith

Smith Partners Real Estate - Golden Grove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Sergeant

Harcourts - Salisbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Len Allington

Toop & Toop Real Estate - SA - NORWOOD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gordon Little

LJ Hooker - Modbury North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Laurie Berlingeri

Ray White - Mile End

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Ricciuto

LJ Hooker - Greenwith

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Max De Boo

Century 21 - Morphett Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott McPharlin

Magain Real Estate - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jane Nelson

Magain Real Estate - Ascot Park (RLA 46284)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Kneebone

Century 21 - Reynella

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Danielle Comer

Magain Real Estate - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Torney

Harcourts - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Tagni

Harcourts - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter McMillan

Toop & Toop Real Estate - SA - NORWOOD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Scarce

Scarce Real Estate P/L - Tusmore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bevan Bruse and Theon Bruse

Bruse Real Estate - Toorak Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sonny Tran

Laing & Simmons - Cabramatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Wills

Toop and Toop - Adelaide

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Sleiman

First National - Revesby

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Dunn

McGrath - Byron Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jutti Jeffrey

Real Estate Central - DARWIN

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Watts

Real Estate Central - Darwin City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Mousellis

Ray White - Darwin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Mike Lao

Ray White - Salisbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Spathis

Mint Property Agents - Belfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Kyriacou

Xsell Property - North Adelaide

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lenny Holt

Professionals - Coconut Grove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Meg Meadows

LJ Hooker - Salisbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Annie Need

Harcourts - Brighton (RLA 197150)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leisa Le

@ap-realty - Forest Lake

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brenton Craggs

Ray White - Blackwood (RLA 155757)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Fai Nguyen Ly (Eddie)

Red Rocket Realty - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Vuong

RE/MAX - Coopers Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Adcock

Adcock Real Estate - Balhannah (RLA 66526)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Pisano

LJ Hooker - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Hector

Harris Real Estate - Kent Town

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gerard Black

@realty - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke McDonnell

Richardson & Wrench - Elizabeth Bay / Potts Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Dawes

Richardson and Wrench - Alexandria

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Derek Sobkowiak

Southgate Real Estate - Moana (RLA 496)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David B Gray

Raine and Horne - Mclaren Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Warren Hitzke

Ray White - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jonathon Kiritsis

Harcourts - Henley Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adison Cao

Ray White - Riverwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Debora Sutton

Belle Property - Wilston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justin Watt

Watt Realty - Aspley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gayle Foster

Century 21 SouthCoast - Aldinga Beach (RLA 156248)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kathleen Fry

Harcourts - Victor Harbor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Beth Stratfold

Harcourts - Victor Harbor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ann Owen

LJ Hooker - Strathalbyn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Mowling

LJ Hooker - Victor Harbor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dennis van Reyk

LJ Hooker - Bairnsdale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bret Ward

Bret Ward Real Estate - Paynesville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Spackman

Raine and Horne - Mona Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Candice Cattell

Stone Real Estate - Manly

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Ytsma

Ray White - Murray Bridge - (RLA222505)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul McIntosh

LJ Hooker - Collinswood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brendan Morris

LJ Hooker - Erskine Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Duff

Barry Plant - Norwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Oborn

Harcourts - Mount Barker (RLA 158908)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Liza McKilliam

Liza McKilliam Real Estate - Paddington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Turvey

Harcourts - Spring Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John McLeod

Harcourts - Balmoral

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Terare

RE/MAX - Seventeen Mile Rocks

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kelly Eustice

Harcourts - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Kerr

Ray White - Mildura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justin Taylor

McGrath - Gungahlin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peta Barrett

LJ Hooker Kippax - Holt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Russell

LJ Hooker - Kaleen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Bardwell

Century 21 Combined - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jonathan Crisp

Chapman Real Estate - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Benjamin Dax

Woodards - Glen Huntly

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Gordon

Cobden and Hayson - Balmain

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jennifer Khoury

Ray White - Bankstown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Greg Jones

Raine & Horne - Sorell

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel ten Broeke

Petrusma Property - Sandy Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Anderson

Charlotte Peterswald For Property Sales - Battery Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Harper

One Agency - Launceston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeremy Wilkinson

Harcourts - Launceston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ananda Cairns

Key2 Property - Kings Meadows

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bruce Jubb

Elders Real Estate - Burnie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Towns

Petrusma Property - Sandy Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Cooper

Star Properties - Peregian Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Raymond Buitenhuis

Roberts Real Estate - Ulverstone

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Wilkins

Redlands Property Group - REDLAND BAY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Kourdis

Stone Real Estate - Lindfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sazer Younis

LJ Hooker - Chester Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Dalgliesh

Guardian Realty - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shelley Coombe

Harcourts - Arundel

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Todd Owsnett

Professionals - Padstow

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brian Phegan

Brian Phegan Real Estate - Albury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Robert Matheson

Luton Properties - Tuggeranong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark McCann

McCann Properties - Wanniassa

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sharon Schnyder

LJ Hooker - Belconnen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeremy Maher

Harcourts - Mitchell

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gillian Thorn

Luton Properties - Woden

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Hall

LJ Hooker - Gungahlin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Booker

LJ Hooker - Kallangur

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Janelle Stratford-Evans

Eview Real Estate Partners - North Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Wheeler

Harcourts Northlakes - North Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Cheney

RE/MAX Ultimate - Burpengary

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Reibelt

RealWay Property Consultants - Woody Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rudy Grommen

Ray White - Redbank Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Gilmour

All Properties Group - Browns Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sean Johansson

RE/MAX Advantage - Wynnum

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sonia Poole

Ray White - TRINITY BEACH

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Shingles

FNQ Hot Property - Trinity Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Smith

Century 21 - Buderim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Melinda Peterson

Ology Real Estate - Berserker

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Barbara Harris

Ray White Rockhampton - Norman Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Danny Woolbank

Ray White - Broadbeach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Conal Martin

Kingfisher Realty - Burleigh Heads

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Larry Clifford

@realty - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carmen Briggs

Harcourts - The Gap

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dean Hamilton

LJ Hooker - Stafford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Trent Vinson

Ray White - Wilston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Whitehead

Harcourts - The Gap

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Zac McHardy

Harcourts - Aspley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christine McKay

Harcourts - Mitchelton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim McCollum

Synergy Property Specialists - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Mackey and Aaron Thompson

RE/MAX Precision - BUNDABERG CENTRAL

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Chalk

Four Walls Realty - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Skinner

@realty - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Brent Compton

Ray White - South Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cliff Tarr

Ray White - Coorparoo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bevin Powell

Ray White - Annerley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Susan Crook

@realty - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Zampech

Harcourts - Broadbeach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julian Porter

Harcourts - Pacific Pines

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Evans

Finesse - Helensvale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Mahoney

Ray White - West End

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nicky Faulks

Ray White - Kirwan

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tyler Bean

Plum Property - Toowong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Stamp

Belle Property - Noosaville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jane Doogan

LJ Hooker - Nerang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ciaran Brannigan

Morrison Kleeman Estate Agents - Eltham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kaye Hoverd

Fletchers - Eltham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christine Graham

Hocking Stuart - (Frankston) Pty Ltd

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Denniston

Armadale Real Estate - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Vellacott

One Agency - Thornlie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ian Rankin

Ray White - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Pickering

Acton - Canning Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Bursey

Ray White - Ballajura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christian Marchetti

Morrison Kleeman Estate Agents - Eltham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ryan Pagan

Pagan Real Estate - Travancore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christian Lonzi

Frank Dowling Real Estate - Essendon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Cooper

Summit South West - BUNBURY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Walter Mahch

Barry Plant - Essendon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Matthews

Nelson Alexander - Essendon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Natalie Drazic

Barry Plant - Essendon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Mills

Centurion Real Estate - HIGH WYCOMBE

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Imbesi

Stockdale & Leggo - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sunny Walia

Stockdale & Leggo - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lina Parker

Barry Plant - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Roy Khoder

Barry Plant - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Claudio Cuomo

Eview Real Estate Partners - Pascoe Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Phillips

Century 21 Coast Realty - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Stefanovski

Ray White - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob and Gillian Dargusch

NGU Real Estate - Karalee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rebekah Whittaker

O'Brien Real Estate - Tecoma

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Darryn O'Keefe

Tweed Sutherland First National - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nekti Tzouroutis

Bendigo Real Estate - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jesse Gardner

Barry Plant - (Bendigo)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Pearce

Tweed Sutherland First National - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Storey-Wilson

Harcourts - Caloundra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Heard

Elders Real Estate - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Whiting

Century 21 On Duporth - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Derrick Brown

Gerard Collins Real Estate - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Troy Farrell

LJ Hooker - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Eric Hartanto

Harcourts Applecross - Applecross

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Edwards

O'Brien Real Estate - Drouin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Paynter

LJ Hooker - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tain Bartholomew

Harcourts - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lee Perry

Harcourts - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Ketteringham

Barry Plant - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ted Pankhurst

The Agency - Your Property Partners - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Wells

Homeseeka Real Estate - Warrnambool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Keil

Michaelkeil.com - Rivervale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Miszczak

RE/MAX - Cannington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Wilson

Professionals Armadale Real Estate - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Frisina

LJ Hooker - Gosnells

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Menz

Harcourts - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Janssens

Jellis Craig - Carnegie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anton Zhouk

Marshall White - Hawthorn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leon Gouzenfiter

Gary Peer & Associates - Caulfield North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Micmacher

Gary Peer and Associates - St Kilda

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Xi

First National - Clayton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Dawson

Semple Property Group - Spearwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Burley

Buxton - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Thomas Bechelli

Fletchers - Eltham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Carbone

Miles Real Estate - Ivanhoe & Rosanna

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Frederickson

Holmes & Moore - Mudgeeraba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michele Meers

LJ Hooker - Varsity Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Coventry

Nelson Alexander - Greensborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Leibowitz

Darren Jones - Greensborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Tran

Ray White - Mirrabooka

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tina Nenadic

Gold Coast Property Sales and Rentals - Robina

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Vlahos

Vlahos Realty - Balcatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Allen

Barry Plant - Sunshine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Barnes

Explore Property - Mackay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kayla Ridolfi

YPA Estate Agents - Taylors Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Falcone

Stockdale & Leggo - Sunshine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carlos Lehn

Acton - Mount Lawley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stefanie Dobro

Caporn Young Estate Agents - Fremantle

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Gunn

Gunn & Co Estate Agents - Williamstown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Buckovska

Beaufort Realty - Mount Lawley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chee Yap

Kingsman Property - Sunnybank Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Arnold

Inspire Agents - Frankston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nicole Hintz

LJ Hooker - Ormeau

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Vote

Raine & Horne - Wynnum / Manly

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sandy Watts

First North Real Estate - Currambine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Condit

Professionals - Ballajura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Denis Sauzier

Sell Lease Property - Osborne Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Ormston

Eview Real Estate Partners - Woodvale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Humble

Platinum Realty Group - Ocean Reef

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Pope

Davey Real Estate - North Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Peacock

PropertyScene - Joondalup

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Pigram

Professionals - Beenleigh

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Johann Dique

Abel McGrath - Leederville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Savage

All Properties Group - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Whiteman

Ray White - Morley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Whitford

Harber Real Estate - Padbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michele Reid

Harcourts - Scarness

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lindsay Earnshaw

Earnshaws Real Estate - Darlington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Heldt

Ray White - Dalkeith

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Andersen

Avenue One Property Group - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Prak Sangthong

Harcourts - Maylands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Self

Mack Hall Real Estate - Claremont

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Helene Shephard

First National - Ipswich

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jo James

LJ Hooker - Ipswich

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Di Giulio

Barry Plant - Doncaster East

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Salan

Fletchers - Doncaster East

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Heavyside

Fletchers - Canterbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Williams

Fletchers - Blackburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brett Richards

Ray White - Toowoomba City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Cook

Yeppoon Real Estate - Yeppoon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rose Chafer

Methven Group - Mount Evelyn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carla Fetter

Jellis Craig Bennison Mackinnon - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Waterson

Jellis Craig Bennison Mackinnon - South Yarra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gareth Apswoude

Ray White - Oakleigh

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nigel Gilberd

PRDnationwide - Toowoomba City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kylie Nielsen

Toowoomba Capital Real Estate - Centenary Heights

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Marsden

Century 21 - Toowoomba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Metaxas

Ray White - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brett Sparks

Millership & Co - South Morang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Mazyrko

Millership & Co - South Morang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Miller

Elders - Mooloolaba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alison Euler

Place - Newmarket

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brad Munro

Position Property Services Pty - Paddington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Totaro

YPA Estate Agents - Sunbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Harley Burke

The Agency - Your Property Partners - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jayne Finlay

Page and Pearce - Townsville City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joe Borg

First National - Deer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Pat Barrett

Barrett Property Sales - Boondall

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Roberts

Roberts and Green Real Estate - Hastings

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Taryn Phillips

Priority Residential - Chermside

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Aaron LaCombre

Harcourts - Carrum Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Damien Said

Century 21 On Duporth - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Sayers

R T Edgar - Flinders

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jared Young

Amber Werchon Property - Mooloolaba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Stuart Pearson

Aspire Estate Agents - Mountain Creek

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Pace

McGrath - Buderim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Kotsopoulos

Thought Leaders Real Estate - Gwelup

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kate Strickland

Marshall White - Brighton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Karen Jones

Next Property Group - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Oakley

Branon Real Estate - Hampton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Rollington

Surfers Paradise First National Real Estate - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rod and Cheryl Martin

John Reid Real Estate - Broadbeach Waters

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dean Owsnett

Professionals - Padstow

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Levonis

Harcourts - Labrador

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justine Dill

RE/MAX - Toowoomba City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sarah Carey

Carey First National - Lara

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Walpole

Voglwalpole Estate Agents - Ringwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Maree Slade

Barry Plant - Heathmont

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glenn Hardman

PRDnationwide - Geelong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Folkard

LJ Hooker - Nerang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Josh Willatt

Ray White - Robina

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Speyers

Wright Real Estate - Scarborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alma Clark

Alma Clark Real Estate - Ascot

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Steele

LJ Hooker - Cairns Edge Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Deardrie Keleher

PRDnationwide - Tannum Sands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julian Tonkin

Jellis Craig - Hawthorn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Ferguson

Ballarat Property Group - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeff Hasluck

Mallison Real Estate - Leeming

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lauren Chambers

Greg Hocking Elly Partners - Cheltenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ursula Wachmer

Ray White Leading Edge - Clarkson

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Thomas

Ray White - Ferntree Gully

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jasmine Kanniappan

Professionals - Wantirna

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Kelly

LJ Hooker - Rowville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Garnett

Harcourts - Boronia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Munt

Ray White Bayswater

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ming Xu

Biggin and Scott - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Max Denn

Bexleys Real Estate - Wembley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Darren Dean

Sweeney Estate Agents - Footscray

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kendall Bares

Hocking Stuart - (Albert Park) Pty Ltd

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Peterson

Bell Real Estate - Montrose

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Quinn

Professionals - Yokine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carlo Gargano

Ray White - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tania Hansard

Sell Lease Property - Woolloongabba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Jusup

Stockdale & Leggo - Deer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joe Horton

Nelson Alexander - Preston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Trent Regan

Narangba Valley Real Estate - Narangba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Egan

Ray White - Croydon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ashley Hutson

Barry Plant - Lilydale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Suzanne Coverlid

Ferry Property - Townsville City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Perry

Hocking Stuart - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Chick

Ray White - Werribee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Spiteri

Barry Plant - Werribee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Caine

LJ Hooker - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Basil Zoccali

Harcourts - Keilor East

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Keogh

Nelson Alexander - Pascoe Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ross Cooper

Cooper Real Estate - Melton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jayson Ryder

Professionals Ryder Real Estate - Melton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Salm

RE/MAX Bayside - Alexandra Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Howard

Bribie Island Real Estate - Woorim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ann Groat

Harcourts Bribie Island

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Petrucelli

Jellis Craig - Brunswick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Leung

Purplebricks - Docklands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Teri Maguire

Move On Realty - Redcliffe

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Suzie Perrin

Peard Real Estate Mandurah - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Stefan

LJ Hooker - Stafford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elsie Corby

Ray White - Baldivis

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Will Torres

Place - Coorparoo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Janet McNeill

McNeill Real Estate - Mornington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Caulfield

Place - Kangaroo Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Miller

Ray White - Logan Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glynis Binder

White Knights Realty - Logan Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Jessop

Elders - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kati Hempenstall

Belle Property - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Katherine Rossi

McGrath - Daisy Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Collis

First National Real Estate Westside - Goodna

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Boyd Litherland

Orion Realty Greater - Springfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Philip Resnikoff

Crafted Property Agents - Browns Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Powe

McGrath - Noosa Heads

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Harrison

O'Brien Real Estate - Narre Warren

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Dominey

LJ Hooker - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glenn Grech

Sweeney Estate Agents - Caroline Springs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rohan Cleary

Buxton - Mount Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Con Lazogas

McGrath - Mount Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Anile

Hocking Stuart - Altona

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Judy Eddy

Action Realty - Collingwood Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Thatcher

Ray White - Strathpine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leigh Hall-Sullivan

Hocking Stuart - Torquay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Solomon Soner

Team Solomon Estate Agents - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alex Stassen

Harcourts - Beenleigh

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Doug Wyatt

New Image Real Estate - Marsden

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bruno Cascianelli

Ray White - Lilydale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jodie McCarthy

Jellis Craig Bennison Mackinnon - RICHMOND

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrea O'Connor

Grant's Estate Agents - Narre Warren

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Gallagher

O'Brien Real Estate - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Ringeri

Ray White - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Jensen

Ray White - Palm Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Soulla Semple

Soulla Semple Real Estate - Bibra Lake

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Helen Foster

Harcourts - Berwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rachel Williams

Elders Real Estate - Warwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Troy Wade

Wade Real Estate - Warwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Therese Plath

Ray White - Cairns Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Ryland

Professionals Cairns South - Edmonton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Angela Capitanio

Ray White - Cairns Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nadine Edwards

LJ Hooker - Cairns Edge Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Deo

LJ Hooker - Hampton Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lucas Petrovich

Eview Real Estate Partners - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Gerices Gittany

Ray White - Bankstown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Monique Fitzgerald

Barry Plant - Boronia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Padovan

Sell Lease Property - Osborne Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Scafidi

Noel Jones - Mitcham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Shaw

Nelson Alexander - Coburg

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bev Adam

Jellis Craig - Fitzroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Portelli

Nelson Alexander - Preston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kristen Turner

Peake Real Estate - Berwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Ross

LJ Hooker - Sunnybank Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Hubka

LJ Hooker - Algester

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nola Tully

Harcourts - Rockingham Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Small

Professionals - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mary Walker

Sell Lease Property - Secret Harbour

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Karen Renouf

LJ Hooker - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Val Elworthy

Raine and Horne - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glen Tregea

RE/MAX Bayside - Alexandra Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Edwards

RE/MAX Real Estate - Cairns

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Colasimone

Blue Moon Property - Sippy Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Donovan

Eview Real Estate Partners - Carrum Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Omar Morsi

Barry Plant - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leigh Hall

First National - Dandenong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Helen Telfer

Ray White - Upper Mount Gravatt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Bell

Brad Bell Real Estate - Upper Mount Gravatt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Watkins

Richardson & Wrench - Bellara

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nikala O'Brien

Belle Property - Sherwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Stack

Jellis Craig - Blackburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Edward Hobbs

Biggin & Scott - Richmond

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jodi Wolfe

Ray White - Narangba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Santini

Barry Plant - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cristine Jones

Ray White - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Lindemann

Sweeney Estate Agents - Point Cook & Altona

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dianne Deem

Ray White - Eight Mile Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Teresa Heighington

Ray White - Newcastle

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cheryl Paradise

Paradise Property Sales & Consultants - Parkinson

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Gatacre

Hocking Stuart - South Yarra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jamie Schmidt

Elf Realty - Hatton Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

ils Townley

All Properties Group - Browns Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alex Sherwin

Point Cook Real Estate - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Romy Gakhar

Biggin and Scott - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Debbie Ward

LJ Hooker - Birkdale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Samantha Marshall

Serendipity Homes - TAMBORINE

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dave Lynch

Ray White - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Guerin

Harcourts - Langwarrin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sean Toohey

Ballarat Property Group - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Strudwick

Elders - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Purssell

First National - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cameron Vurovecz

Harcourts - Cairnlea

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan (Nghia) Chu

Barry Plant - Deer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Lawler

Richardson & Wrench - Coolum Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brian Goodgame

Harcourts - Broadbeach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Wegener

Harcourts - Broadbeach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Deborah Cameron

One Agency Cairns Beaches - SMITHFIELD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Giles New

Professionals - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bill Woodard

Harcourts - Springfield Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gillian Dawson

Rainbow Bay Realty - Coolangatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Con Pedis

Professionals - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elton Jardine

Starr Partners - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Jones

Creer Property - Charlestown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joanne Tinsley

George Brand Real Estate - Wyee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joseph Tan

Century 21 - West Pennant Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Melissa Smith

Charles Stewart Real Estate - Colac

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Loader

Australian National Properties - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mitchell Dansey

Di Jones Real Estate - Woollahra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Bateman

Ray White - Hampstead Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Hourigan

Abode Agents - Kellyville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ashley Weston

Ray White - Frankston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Murtagh and Team

Methven Group - Mooroolbark

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Waileng Karl

Ray White - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Makrinakis

Ray White - Green Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Guy

Runcorn Realty - Runcorn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stuart Zullo

Professionals Paradise Realty Casula - Casula

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joel Hollings

McGrath - Blacktown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Buchert

Starr Partners - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Tindall

Villager Property - Cooks Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Fabio Screpis

Ray White - Liverpool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Carvalho

Bresicwhitney Estate Agents - Glebe

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Clark

Ray White - Nundah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Kubatov

Class Real Estate - Bulimba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kristina Lee

Montgomery Real Estate The Professionals - Kogarah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Habchi

North South Real Estate - Brisbane

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Roxanne Paterson

Ray White - Bracken Ridge

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Josh Morrison

Magain Real Estate - Happy Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Chapman

Century 21 - Mawson Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Cripps

Barry Plant - Wantirna

View Profile