Home Sellers Choice Awards reward real estate agents who deliver outstanding service and receive incredible reviews from their clients.

Browse winners in:

NSW VIC QLD SA WA TAS ACT NT

2015 Home Sellers Choice Awards - Platinum winners

PLATINUM WINNER

David Choy

McGrath - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Skuse

LJ Hooker - Smithfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Aristotle Stavros

Raine & Horne - Batemans Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Eagles

My Property Consultants - Camden

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andy Caccamo

CENTURY 21 Icon - Narellan

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ziggy Parsonson

Ray White - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Angus

First National - Charmhaven

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Rogers

Raine & Horne - Toukley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sally Absalom

Sally Absalom Real Estate Pty Limited - Wollongong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Pfafflin

Raine & Horne Forestville - Frenchs Forest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cameron Airlie

N G Farah Real Estate - Kingsford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alan Wealleans

Harcourts - Ulladulla

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rowena Ash

Charles L. King & Co. First National - Echuca

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Noakes

Stone Real Estate - Hornsby

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Campbell

Soames Real Estate - Upper North Shore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Luke

Richardson and Wrench - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Diamantopoulos

Devine Real Estate - Dulwich Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Reskakis

PRDnationwide - Kogarah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Morley

Doyle Spillane - Dee Why

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Greg Ramsey

Hinterland Real Estate - North Gosford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Wheeler

Raine & Horne - Wyong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Pilcher

Pilcher Residential - Annandale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Crawley

Ray White - Sylvania

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Abbott

PRDnationwide - Coolangatta / Tweed

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Col Wright

RBR Property Consultants - Coolangatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Todd Fisher

LJ Hooker - Maitland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Grima

Belle Property - Leura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joanne Vines

One Agency Joanne Vines - Coffs Harbour

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Baker

Ray White - Raymond Terrace

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Champion

Raine and Horne - Avoca Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Philp

PRDnationwide - Tamworth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Graham Ball and Rivan Bahno

Graham Ball Estate Agents - Fairfield Heights

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nigel Mukhi

Di Jones - Neutral Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Chatfield

LJ Hooker - Crows Nest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Murphy

David Murphy Real Estate - Mosman

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Emmanuel Fardouly

Raine & Horne - Bella Vista/Glenwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Pierobon

Grandland Real Estate - Edmondson Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cathy Cattell

PRDnationwide - East Maitland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jamal Ishac

Century 21 Partners - Hoxton Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Perry

Richardson and Wrench - Marrickville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ali Yagmur

Domain Illawarra Real Estate - Unanderra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Norman So

Belle Property - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Bova

Exclusive Real Estate - Concord

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Alexopoulos

One Agency - Gledswood Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Alexander

First National Real Estate Collective - Narellan

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Theo Felekos

Ray White - Kingsford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Sbisa

Belle Property - St George

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bill Tsounias

McGrath - Brighton-Le-Sands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Max Jarman

Wilkinsons Real Estate Agencies - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Frank Mazzotta

PRDnationwide Bexley North | Kingsgrove | Beverly Hills | Ramsgate Beach - Bexley North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Susan Parkes

LJ Hooker - St Andrews

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Stevenson

LJ Hooker - Old Bar

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Drake

Drake Real Estate - Narrabeen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ken Melvey

Morisset City Real Estate - Morisset

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Millington

Wilson Britten - Morisset

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Constantine

Prudential Real Estate - Liverpool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Ristevski

Professionals - Punchbowl

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glen Craigie

McGrath - Liverpool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Basel Nahas

Laing + Simmons - Mount Druitt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kim Myers

Kim Myers Real Estate - Glenmore Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Schlegel

Stone Real Estate - Wollongong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Lee Chan

Landmark Realty Group P/L - Sydney

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Knapton

Knapton and Co Pty Limited - Lakemba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Higgins

MyPlace Estate Agents - Zetland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Catherine Murphy

The Agency - Neutral Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Webber

THEONSITEMANAGER - Hendra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Shepherd

Di Jones Real Estate - Beecroft

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Dowling

MDRE Property Advantage - Mayfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Fan

Ray White - Parramatta|Oatlands|Northmead|Greystanes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Barham

Elders Real Estate - Toongabbie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joseph Vella

Agent4U Realty Group - Penrith

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vince Salvatore

One Agency - Wetherill Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Penny Stylianou

Century 21 - John Ross Combined

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ian Clarke

Stone Real Estate - Forest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Harrison

Belle Property - Lane Cove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brent Courtney

McGrath - Lane Cove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alison Williams

Unreal Estate Coffs Coast - Toormina

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Holvander

Meridien Realty - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lesley Bassam

Belle Property - Wahroonga

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Damian Montgomery

LJ Hooker - Budgewoi

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ric Serrao

Raine & Horne - Double Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Gillespie

Belle Property - Bondi Junction

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sandy Fairbrother

Smile Elite - Chatswood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Wilding

Ralph First Real Estate - The Ralph Team - Lakemba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Duncan Gordon

Raine and Horne - Newtown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Romano

LJ Hooker - Randwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kim Ramsey

First National - Molong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Pat Cutcliffe

Professionals - Orange

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elizabeth Wiggins

WigginsKeenan - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Bo

McGrath - Coogee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Everingham

Richard Matthews Real Estate - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Begetis

Begetis Estate Agents - Burwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Priscilla Schonell

Di Jones Real Estate - Mosman

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Allison Mifsud

First National Real Estate - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jed Wood

Fox and Wood - Greenhills Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brad O'Mara

Ray White - Queanbeyan/Jerrabomberra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Bidner

Noble Realty - Forster

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Angelo Mavris

Professionals - ERSKINE PARK

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Collin Harvey

Mid Mountains Real Estate - Woodford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Ferguson

Macarthur Property Specialists - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sun Han

C J Real Estate - Rhodes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Jin Choong

Ray White - Kellyville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Deborah Terley

Sydney Sotheby's International Realty - Double Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Goulding

NG Farah Little Bay - Little Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Lemon

Cunninghams Real Estate - Balgowlah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Catherine Li

Ray White - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Boutros

Ray White - North Ryde | Macquarie Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margot Brattoli

Showcase Realty - Carlingford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lloyd Allen

Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Crows Nest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Johnson

Award Group Real Estate - West Ryde

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Chauncy

McGrath - Crows Nest

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andy Yeung

Ray White - Chatswood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bernard Ryan

Ray White - Lower North Shore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Fielke

First National Real Estate - Peoples Choice (RLA 222770)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Robert Stell

First National Real Estate - Peoples Choice (RLA 222770)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rosemary Auricchio

LJ Hooker - West Lakes | Henley Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Harris

Harris Real Estate - RLA 226409

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Psarros

Ray White - Port Adelaide

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Tanner

Tanner Real Estate - Daw Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Venn

Harcourts VennMillar - Cumberland Park (RLA 266403)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Marie Brus

LJ Hooker - Adelaide City/St Peters/Glynde

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cynthia Sajkunovic

Ouwens Casserly Real Estate - RLA 275403

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Spagnuolo

Ray White - Norwood RLA278530

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kate Smith

Harcourts Smith - Semaphore (RLA 242793)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ryan Smith

Smith Partners Real Estate - Golden Grove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Sergeant

Harcourts Sergeant Salisbury, Golden Grove, Modbury - RLA 257454

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Len Allington

Smith Partners Real Estate - Golden Grove

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gordon Little

LJ Hooker - Modbury North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Laurie Berlingeri

RAY WHITE WEST TORRENS

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Ricciuto

LJ Hooker - Greenwith

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott McPharlin

Magain Real Estate (RLA 222182) - Ascot Park / Glenelg / Happy Valley / Morphett Vale / Seaford / Wo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jane Nelson

Magain Real Estate (RLA 222182) - Ascot Park / Glenelg / Happy Valley / Morphett Vale / Seaford / Wo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Kneebone

Century 21 - Reynella

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Danielle Comer

Magain Real Estate (RLA 222182) - Ascot Park / Glenelg / Happy Valley / Morphett Vale / Seaford / Wo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Torney

Harcourts Tagni - (RLA 255915)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Tagni

Harcourts Tagni - (RLA 255915)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter McMillan

Toop & Toop Real Estate - (RLA 301309)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Scarce

Scarce Real Estate - Tusmore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bevan Bruse & Theon Bruse

Bruse Real Estate - Toorak Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sonny Tran

Laing + Simmons - Cabramatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Wills

Toop & Toop Real Estate - Norwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Sleiman

First National - Revesby

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Dunn

Byron Bay McGrath - Byron Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jutti Jeffrey

Real Estate Central - Darwin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Watts

Real Estate Central - DARWIN CITY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Mousellis

Ray White - Darwin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Mike Lao

Edge Realty - Salisbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Spathis

Mint Property Agents - Belfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Kyriacou

Xsell Property - RLA267857

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lenny Holt

Raine and Horne - Parap

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Meg Meadows

LJ Hooker - Salisbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Annie Need

Harcourts - (RLA 254783)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leisa Le

Leisa Le and @ap-realty Forest Lake

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brenton Craggs

Ouwens Casserly Adelaide Henley Beach Willunga - RLA 275403

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Fai Nguyen Eddie Ly

House Logan City - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Vuong

RE/MAX - Forest Lake

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Adcock

Adcock Real Estate - Balhannah (RLA 66526)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Pisano

LJ Hooker - Strathfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Hector

Harris Real Estate - RLA 226409

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gerard Black

@realty - Australia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke McDonnell

Richardson & Wrench - Elizabeth Bay / Potts Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Dawes

Richardson and Wrench - Alexandria

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Derek Sobkowiak

Century 21 - Morphett Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David B Gray

Raine & Horne - McLaren Vale | Willunga (RLA269067)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Warren Hitzke

Ray White Bundaberg City - BUNDABERG CENTRAL

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jonathon Kiritsis

Ray White - Woodville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adison Cao

Ray White - Riverwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Debora Sutton

Belle Property - Wilston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justin Watt

Watt Realty - Aspley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gayle Foster

Century 21 South Coast - Aldinga Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kathleen Fry

Harcourts South Coast - RLA228117

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Beth Stratfold

Harcourts South Coast - RLA228117

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ann Owen

LJ Hooker - Strathalbyn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Mowling

LJ Hooker - Victor Harbor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dennis van Reyk

Ashwood Van Reyk Real Estate - Bairnsdale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bret Ward

Bret Ward Real Estate - Paynesville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Spackman

Raine and Horne - Mona Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Candice Cattell

Stone Real Estate - Manly

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Ytsma

Ray White - Murray Bridge - (RLA222505)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul McIntosh

Boffo Real Estate - Collinswood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Duff

Barry Plant - Norwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Oborn

Harcourts Adelaide Hills- Stirling/ Mount Barker

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Liza McKilliam

Liza McKilliam Real Estate - Paddington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Turvey

Harcourts Solutions Group

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John McLeod

Harcourts Inner East - Balmoral

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Terare

Selling Homes- Sumner - Sumner

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kelly Eustice

Harcourts Tagni - (RLA 255915)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Kerr

Ray White - Mildura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justin Taylor

McGrath - Belconnen/Gungahlin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peta Barrett

LJ Hooker Kippax - Holt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Russell

LJ Hooker - Kaleen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Bardwell

Century 21 Combined - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jonathan Crisp

Chapman Real Estate - Springwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Benjamin Dax

Woodards - Carnegie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Arthur Apostoleros

Buxton - Port Phillip

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Gordon

Cobden and Hayson - Balmain

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jennifer Khoury

Highland Property Agents - Sutherland Shire & St George

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Greg Jones

Raine and Horne - Sorell

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel ten Broeke

Petrusma Property - SANDY BAY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Anderson

Charlotte Peterswald For Property Sales - Battery Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Harper

One Agency Launceston - East Launceston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeremy Wilkinson

Harcourts - Launceston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ananda Cairns

Key2 Property - South Launceston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bruce Jubb

Elders Real Estate - Burnie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Towns

Petrusma Property - SANDY BAY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Cooper

@realty - Australia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Raymond Buitenhuis

Harcourts Ulverstone & Penguin - Ulverstone

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Wilkins

Redlands Property Group - REDLAND BAY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Kourdis

Stone Real Estate - Lindfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sazer Younis

Professionals - Bankstown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Dalgliesh

Guardian Realty - Castle Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shelley Coombe

Harcourts - Arundel

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Todd Owsnett

Chambers Fleming Professionals - Padstow

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brian Phegan

Brian Phegan Real Estate - Albury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Robert Matheson

Di Jones Northern Suburbs - Beecroft

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark McCann

McCann Properties - Wanniassa

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sharon Schnyder

LJ Hooker - Belconnen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeremy Maher

Harcourts - Mitchell

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gillian Thorn

Christine Shaw Properties - Manuka

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Hall

LJ Hooker - Gungahlin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Booker

LJ Hooker - Kallangur/Murrumba Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Janelle Stratford-Evans

Aqua Properties - North Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Wheeler

Harcourts - North Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Cheney

First National Real Estate - Mark Cheney - Elimbah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Reibelt

Image Property - Brisbane Northside

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rudy Grommen

Ray White - Redbank Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Gilmour & The Team

All Properties Group - Chris Gimour

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sean Johansson

Harcourts Results - Calamvale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sonia Poole

Ray White Cairns Beaches

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Shingles

FNQ Hot Property - Trinity Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Smith

Century 21 - Buderim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Melinda Peterson

Ray White Rockhampton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Barbara Harris

Ray White Rockhampton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Danny Woolbank

RE/MAX Property Centre - Broadbeach Waters

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Conal Martin

Kingfisher Realty - Burleigh Heads

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stuart Legg

REMAX Regency - Gold Coast

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Larry Clifford

@realty - Australia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carmen Briggs

Harcourts - The Gap

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dean Hamilton

LJ Hooker - Stafford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Trent Vinson

Ray White - Wilston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Whitehead

Harcourts Solutions Group

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Zac McHardy

Harcourts - Aspley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christine McKay

Harcourts Solutions Group

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim McCollum

Synergy Property Specialists - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Mackey and Aaron Thompson

RE/MAX Precision - BUNDABERG CENTRAL

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Chalk

Four Walls Realty - Bundaberg and Bargara

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Skinner

First National Real Estate Style

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Brent Compton

Ray White City Residential (Perth)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cliff Tarr

Place - Coorparoo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bevin Powell

Ray White - Annerley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Susan Crook

@realty - Australia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Zampech

Harcourts Coastal

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julian Porter

Harcourts - Pacific Pines

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Evans

Stone Real Estate - Helensvale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Mahoney

Ray White - Julie Mahoney

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nicky Faulks

Ray White - Kirwan

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tyler Bean

Plum Property - Toowong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Stamp

Belle Property - Noosaville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jane Doogan

LJ Hooker - Nerang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kaye Hoverd

Fletchers - Diamond Valley, Banyule & Doreen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christine Graham

hockingstuart - Frankston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Denniston

Armadale Real Estate - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Vellacott

Vellacott Property Solutions - Como

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ian Rankin

Armadale Real Estate - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Pickering

ACTON Coogee - SPEARWOOD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Bursey

Bursmac Realty - Ballajura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christian Marchetti

Marchetti Chwyla - Doreen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ryan Pagan

Pagan Real Estate - Travancore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Christian Lonzi

Jellis Craig - Kensington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Cooper

Summit South West - BUNBURY

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Walter Mahch

Barry Plant - Moonee Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Matthews

Nelson Alexander - Essendon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Natalie Drazic

Barry Plant - Moonee Valley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Mills

Centurion Real Estate - HIGH WYCOMBE

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Imbesi

Stockdale & Leggo - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sunny Walia

Stockdale & Leggo - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lina Parker

Upside - National

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Roy Khoder

Barry Plant - Glenroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Claudio Cuomo

Eview Group - C+M Residential

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Phillips

Century 21 Coast Realty - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Stefanovski

Ray White - Epping

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob and Gillian Dargusch

NGU Real Estate - Brassall

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rebekah Whittaker

O'Brien Real Estate - Tecoma

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Darryn O'Keefe

Tweed Sutherland First National - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nekti Tzouroutis

Bendigo Real Estate - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jesse Gardner

Barry Plant - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Pearce

Tweed Sutherland First National - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Storey-Wilson

Harcourts - Caloundra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Heard

Elders Real Estate - Bendigo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Whiting

Century 21 On Duporth - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Derrick Brown

Gerard Collins Real Estate - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Troy Farrell

LJ Hooker - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Eric Hartanto

Harcourts Applecross - Applecross

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Edwards

Edwards Property Solutions - Drouin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Paynter

LJ Hooker - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tain Bartholomew

Harcourts - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lee Perry

Harcourts - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Ketteringham

Barry Plant - Pakenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ted Pankhurst

The Agency - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Wells

Homeseeka Real Estate - Warrnambool

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Keil

The Agency - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Miszczak

RE/MAX - Cannington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Grant Wilson

Armadale Real Estate - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Frisina

LJ Hooker - Thornlie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Menz

Harcourts - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Janssens

Jellis Craig - Carnegie

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anton Zhouk

Anton Zhouk - Hawthorn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leon Gouzenfiter

Gary Peer and Associates - Caulfield North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Micmacher

Gary Peer & Associates - St Kilda

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Xi

First National - JXRE

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Dawson

Semple Property Group - Cockburn Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Burley

Buxton - Ballarat

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Thomas Bechelli

Fletchers - Diamond Valley, Banyule & Doreen

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Carbone

Miles Real Estate - Ivanhoe & Rosanna

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Frederickson

Holmes and Moore - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michele Meers

LJ Hooker - Varsity Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Coventry

Jellis Craig - Greensborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Leibowitz

Darren Jones - Greensborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Tran

Harcourts Initiative - Malaga

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tina Nenadic

Gold Coast Property Sales & Rentals - Gold Coast

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Vlahos

Xceed Real Estate - Perth Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Allen

Barry Plant - Sunshine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Luke Barnes

Explore Property - Mackay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kayla Ridolfi

YPA Estate Agents - Taylors Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Falcone

Stockdale & Leggo - Sunshine

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carlos Lehn

Acton - Mount Lawley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stefanie Dobro

Caporn Young Estate Agents - Fremantle

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Gunn

Gunn & Co Estate Agents - Williamstown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Buckovska

Bellcourt Property Group - Mount Lawley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chee Yap

Kingsman Property - Sunnybank Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Arnold

Inspire Agents - Dromana

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nicole Hintz

LJ Hooker - Ormeau

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Vote

Raine and Horne - Wynnum

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Condit

Professionals Granger Clark Real Estate - Ballajura

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Denis Sauzier

Sell Lease Property - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Ormston

Eview Real Estate Partners - Woodvale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Humble

Platinum Realty Group - Ocean Reef

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Pope

Davey Real Estate - North Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Pigram

First National - City to Surf

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Johann Dique

Thought Leaders Real Estate - Gwelup

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Savage

All Properties Group - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Whiteman

Gest Real Estate Morely - Jason Whiteman - Morley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Whitford

Xceed Sales - Padbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michele Reid

Harcourts - Hervey Bay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lindsay Earnshaw

Earnshaws Real Estate - Darlington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Wayne Heldt

Bellcourt Property Group - Mount Lawley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Andersen

Avenue One Property Group - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Prak Sangthong

Perth Realty Group - Maylands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Self

Mack Hall Real Estate - Claremont

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Constantine

Barry Plant - Highton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Helene Shephard

First National - Ipswich

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jo James

LJ Hooker - Ipswich Fernvale & Graceville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Di Giulio

Barry Plant - Doncaster East

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jason Salan

Fletchers - Manningham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tim Heavyside

Fletchers - Canterbury (Tim Heavyside)

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Williams

Fletchers - Blackburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brett Richards

Ray White - East Toowoomba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Cook

Yeppoon Real Estate - Yeppoon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rose Chafer

Professionals Methven Group - Mount Evelyn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carla Fetter

Jellis Craig - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Waterson

Jellis Craig - Armadale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gareth Apswoude

O'Brien Real Estate - Oakleigh

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nigel Gilberd

PRDnationwide - Toowoomba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kylie Nielsen

Toowoomba Capital Real Estate - Toowoomba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sam Marsden

Century 21 Marsden Realty

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Metaxas

Ray White - Mernda

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brett Sparks

Jellis Craig - Greensborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Mazyrko

Millership & Co - South Morang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Miller

Elders - Mooloolaba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alison Euler

Place - Newmarket

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Brad Munro

Position Property Services - Paddington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Totaro

YPA Estate Agents - Sunbury

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Harley Burke

The Agency - Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jayne Finlay

Page & Pearce - Hermit Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joe Borg

First National - Deer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Aaron Woolard

Place Estate Agents - New Farm

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lisa Roberts

Roberts and Green Real Estate - Hastings

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Taryn Phillips

Priority Residential - Chermside

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Aaron LaCombre

Harcourts - Carrum Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Damien Said

Century 21 On Duporth - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Vicki Sayers

R T Edgar - Mount Eliza

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jared Young

Amber Werchon Property - Sunshine Coast

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Yvette Tancheff

Ray White - Phillip Island

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stuart Pearson

Aspire Estate Agents - Sunshine Coast

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Pace

McGrath - Buderim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Kotsopoulos

Thought Leaders Real Estate - Gwelup

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kate Strickland

Marshall White - Bayside

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Karen Jones

Adams and Jones Property Specialists - Minyama

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Oakley

Jellis Craig - Bentleigh

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Rob Rollington

Surfers Paradise First National Real Estate - Surfers Paradise

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rod and Cheryl Martin

John Reid Real Estate - Broadbeach Waters

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dean Owsnett

Chambers Fleming Professionals - Padstow

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Levonis

Harcourts - Labrador

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Justine Dill

RE/MAX Success - Toowoomba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sarah Carey

Carey First National - Lara

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Donna Walpole

Voglwalpole Estate Agents - Ringwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Maree Slade

@realty - Australia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glenn Hardman

Ray White - Geelong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Folkard

LJ Hooker - Nerang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Josh Willatt

McGrath - Palm Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Speyers

Wright Real Estate - Scarborough

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alma Clark

Alma Clark Real Estate - Ascot

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Steele

LJ Hooker - Cairns Edge Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Deardrie Keleher

PRDnationwide - Tannum Sands

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julian Tonkin

Jellis Craig - Balwyn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jeff Hasluck

Harcourts Elite Agents - South Perth

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lauren Chambers

Greg Hocking Poulios - Cheltenham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ursula Wachmer

Ray White Leading Edge - Clarkson

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Thomas

Ray White - Ferntree Gully

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jasmine Kanniappan

Professionals Wantirna Knox -

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Kelly

Kelly Real Estate Group - Boronia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Munt

Ray White Bayswater

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ming Xu

Biggin and Scott - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Max Denn

Bexleys Real Estate - Wembley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Darren Dean

Sweeney Estate Agents - Footscray

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kendall Belsey

Belle Property - Albert Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jarrod Peterson

Bell Real Estate - Montrose

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Quinn

Professionals - The Kelly Team

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Carlo Gargano

Ray White - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tania Hansard

Elite Women Real Estate - Servicing Victoria

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Jusup

Harcourts - Cairnlea

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joe Horton

Nelson Alexander - Preston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Trent Regan

NVRE Agents - Narangba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Egan

Ray White - Croydon

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ashley Hutson

Barry Plant - Lilydale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Suzanne Coverlid

North Ward Realty - North Ward

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Scott Perry

Sterling Realty Pty Ltd - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Chick

Ray White - Werribee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Spiteri

YPA Estate Agents - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Caine

LJ Hooker - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Basil Zoccali

Harcourts - Keilor East

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Keogh

Nelson Alexander - Pascoe Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ross Cooper

Cooper Real Estate - Melton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jayson Ryder

Professionals Ryder Real Estate - Melton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Salm

RE/MAX Bayside Properties - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Howard

Bribie Island Real Estate - Woorim

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ann Groat

Harcourts - Bellara

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Petrucelli

Jellis Craig - Brunswick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Leung

Different - Melbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Teri Maguire

Abode Properties - Redcliffe

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Suzie Perrin

Peard Real Estate Mandurah - Mandurah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Stefan

LJ Hooker - Stafford

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elsie Corby

Ray White - Baldivis

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Will Torres

Torres Property - Coorparoo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Janet McNeill

McNeill Real Estate - Mornington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Simon Caulfield

Place - Kangaroo Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Miller

Ray White Logan City - LOGAN CENTRAL

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glynis Binder

White Knights Realty - Logan Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Jessop

Elders - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kati Hempenstall

Belle Property Cornubia - SHAILER PARK

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Katherine Rossi

McGrath - Daisy Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

George Collis

First National Real Estate Westside - Goodna

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Boyd Litherland

Orion Realty Greater - Springfield

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Philip Resnikoff

Crafted Property - Browns Plains

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Powe

McGrath - Noosa

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steve Harrison

O'Brien Real Estate - Narre Warren

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Phil Dominey

LJ Hooker - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glenn Grech

Sweeney Estate Agents - Caroline Springs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rohan Cleary

Buxton - Mount Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Con Lazogas

McGrath - Mount Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Richard Anile

hockingstuart - Inner West

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Judy Eddy

Action Realty - Collingwood Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Thatcher

Ray White - Aspley Group

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leigh Hall-Sullivan

hockingstuart - Torquay

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matt Plunkett

Buxton - Geelong North

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Solomon Soner

Team Solomon Estate Agents - Cleveland

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alex Stassen

Harcourts - Coorparoo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Doug Wyatt

New Image Real Estate - Marsden

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bruno Cascianelli

Ray White - Lilydale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jodie McCarthy

Jellis Craig Bennison Mackinnon - Richmond

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrea O'Connor

Grant's Estate Agents - Narre Warren

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Gallagher

O'Brien Real Estate - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Ringeri

Ray White - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Jensen

Ray White - Nerang

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Soulla Semple

Soulla Semple Real Estate - Bibra Lake

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Helen Foster

Alex Scott & Staff - Inverloch

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Rachel Williams

Elders Real Estate - Warwick

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Troy Wade

Warren Inch Real Estate - Highfields

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Therese Plath

Ray White - Edmonton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Ryland

Professionals Cairns South - Edmonton

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Angela Capitanio

Ray White - Cairns Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nadine Edwards

LJ Hooker - Cairns Edge Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Deo

LJ Hooker - Hampton Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Lucas Petrovich

Eview Real Estate Partners - Cranbourne

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Gerice Gittany

GM Estates - Georges Hall

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Monique Fitzgerald

Barry Plant - Boronia

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Peter Padovan

Harcourts - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Scafidi

Jellis Craig - Whitehorse

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Steven Shaw

Nelson Alexander - Steven Shaw

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bev Adam

Jellis Craig - Fitzroy

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michelle Portelli

Nelson Alexander - Preston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kristen Turner

Peake Real Estate - All South East Suburbs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

David Ross

LJ Hooker - Sunnybank Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Chris Hubka

LJ Hooker - Coolangatta - Tweed - Palm Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nola Tully

Harcourts - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Craig Small

Professionals - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mary Walker

Harcourts - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Karen Renouf

LJ Hooker - Karen Renouf

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Val Elworthy

Raine and Horne - Wynnum

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Glen Tregea

RE/MAX Bayside Properties - Alexandra Hills

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Ortiz

McGrath Estate Agents - Wilston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tristan Rowland

Stone Real Estate - Aspley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stephen Colasimone

Blue Moon Property - Sippy Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Donovan

Impact Realty - Carrum Downs

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Omar Morsi

Barry Plant - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Leigh Hall

Hall & Partners First National - Dandenong

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Helen Telfer

Ray White - Holland Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

James Bell

Brad Bell Real Estate - Upper Mount Gravatt

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Margaret Watkins

Richardson & Wrench - Bribie Island

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nikala O'Brien

Belle Property - Sherwood

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Stack

Jellis Craig - Blackburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Edward Hobbs

Biggin & Scott - Richmond

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jodi Wolfe

Raine & Horne - Burpengary / Narangba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adrian Santini

Barry Plant - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cristine Jones

Ray White - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Lindemann

Sweeney Estate Agents - Point Cook & Altona

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dianne Deem

Ray White - Holland Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Teresa Heighington

Ray White Newcastle Lake Macquarie - Newcastle

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cheryl Paradise

Paradise Property Sales & Consultants - Parkinson

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Gatacre

Belle Property - South Yarra

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Jamie Schmidt

Elf Realty - Hatton Vale

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

ils Townley

All Properties Group - Head Office

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Alex Sherwin

Point Cook Real Estate - Point Cook

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Romy Gakhar

Biggin & Scott - Wyndham City

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Debbie Ward

LJ Hooker - Birkdale/Wellington Point

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Samantha Marshall

House 2 Home Real Estate - Ormeau - Jacobs Well

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Dave Lynch

Harcourts Property Centre

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Andrew Guerin

O'Brien Real Estate - Langwarrin

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Sean Toohey

McGrath - Ballarat Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nathan Strudwick

Elders - Shailer Park

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Shane Purssell

First National - Maroochydore

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Cameron Vurovecz

Harcourts - Cairnlea

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Mark Lawler

Richardson and Wrench - Coolum Beach

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER
PLATINUM WINNER

Deborah Cameron

One Agency Cairns Beaches - SMITHFIELD

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Giles New

Professionals - Rockingham

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Bill Woodard

Harcourts Green Living

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gillian Dawson

RBR Property Consultants - Coolangatta

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Con Pedis

Professionals - Craigieburn

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Elton Jardine

Starr Partners - Campbelltown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Gary Jones

Creer Property - Charlestown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joanne Tinsley

George Brand Real Estate - Wyee

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joseph Tan

Century 21 - Joseph Tan Real Estate

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Melissa Smith

Charles Stewart Real Estate - Colac

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Michael Loader

Loader's Property Group - Bundaberg Central

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Mitchell Dansey

Di Jones Eastern Suburbs - Paddington

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Bateman

All Adelaide - Hampstead Gardens

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tony Hourigan

Abode Agents - Kellyville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ashley Weston

Ray White - Frankston

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Murtagh and Team

Methven Group - Mooroolbark

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Julie Waileng Karl

Biggin & Scott - Glen Waverley

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Nick Makrinakis

Ray White Austral - AUSTRAL

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Paul Guy

Raine & Horne - Camp Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Stuart Zullo

Professionals Paradise Realty Casula

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Joel Hollings

McGrath - Blacktown

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Adam Buchert

Starr Partners - Windsor

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Ben Tindall

Villager Property - Cooks Hill

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Carvalho

Ray White - Ray White Surry Hills | Alexandria | Glebe | Erskineville

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Anthony Clark

Ray White - Nundah

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

John Kubatov

Class Real Estate - Bulimba

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Kristina Lee

Belle Property - St George

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Matthew Habchi

North South Real Estate - Brisbane

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Roxanne Paterson

Ray White - Bracken Ridge

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Josh Morrison

Magain Real Estate (RLA 222182) - Ascot Park / Glenelg / Happy Valley / Morphett Vale / Seaford / Wo

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Tom Chapman

Century 21 - Mawson Lakes

View Profile

PLATINUM WINNER

Daniel Cripps

Barry Plant - Wantirna

View Profile